Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Bahnhof, Angermünde at 12:24 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
12:25 | Bus 494 |
Bahnhof, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:25 - Rosenstr., Angermünde 12:27 - Berliner Str., Angermünde 12:28 - Einkaufscenter, Angermünde 12:30 G.-Wolff-Str., Angermünde 12:37 - E.-Kamieth-Str., Angermünde 12:37 - Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:44 |
- |
|
12:27 | Bus 920 |
Am Markt, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:27 - Am Markt, Angermünde 12:30 |
- |
|
12:33 |
RE 3 (3309) |
Jüterbog
Angermünde 12:33 - Chorin 12:43 - Britz 12:47 Berlin Hbf 13:28 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:34 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:49 - Luckenwalde 14:18 - Jüterbog 14:26 |
5 Angermünde |
|
12:34 |
RE 3 (3368) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Angermünde 12:34 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 12:42 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 12:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 12:56 |
2 Angermünde |
|
12:35 | Bus 920 |
Bahnhof, Joachimsthal
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:35 - Ehm-Welk-Str., Angermünde 12:37 - Tierpark, Angermünde 12:38 - Puschkinallee, Angermünde 12:39 Schmargendorf Kreuzung, Angermünde 12:43 - Groß-Ziethen Försterei, Ziethen (Barnim) 12:55 - Bahnhof, Joachimsthal 13:05 |
- |
|
12:35 | Bus 452 |
Grumsin, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:35 - Breitscheidstr., Angermünde 12:37 - Krankenhaus, Angermünde 12:38 - Abzw. Plattenwerk, Angermünde 12:38 Am Tanger, Angermünde 12:39 - Zuchenberg, Angermünde 12:46 - Grumsin, Angermünde 12:56 |
- |
|
12:35 | Bus 453 |
Bölkendorf, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:35 - Ehm-Welk-Str., Angermünde 12:37 - Tierpark, Angermünde 12:38 - Sternfelder Weg, Angermünde 12:39 Eigenheimsiedlung, Angermünde 12:42 - Kalksandsteinwerk, Angermünde 12:46 - Bölkendorf, Angermünde 13:02 |
- |
|
12:35 | Bus 457 |
Passow (Uckermark) Mitte
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:35 - Rosenstr., Angermünde 12:36 - Berliner Str., Angermünde 12:37 - Fischerstr., Angermünde 12:39 Mürow Ost, Angermünde 12:50 - Frauenhagen Ausbau, Angermünde 13:02 - Passow (Uckermark) Mitte 13:12 |
- |
|
12:36 | BusRB66X |
Szczecin Krzysztofa Kolumba
Angermünde 12:36 - Szczecin Gumience 13:38 - Szczecin Krzysztofa Kolumba 13:56 |
- Angermünde |
|
12:40 | Bus RE3 |
Wilmersdorf Mitte, Angermünde
Angermünde 12:40 - Wilmersdorf Mitte, Angermünde 13:00 |
- Angermünde |
|
12:40 | Bus 450 |
Schule, Gramzow
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:40 - Rosenstr., Angermünde 12:41 - Berliner Str., Angermünde 12:42 - Fischerstr., Angermünde 12:44 Greiffenberg Schule, Angermünde 13:07 - Neumeichow Abzw., Gramzow 13:33 - Schule, Gramzow 13:39 |
- |
|
12:40 | Bus 460 |
Steinhöfel (UM) Wendeschleife, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:40 - Rosenstr., Angermünde 12:41 - Berliner Str., Angermünde 12:42 - Am Markt, Angermünde 12:42 Kerkow Mitte, Angermünde 12:49 - Greiffenberg Bahnhofstr., Angermünde 13:00 - Steinhöfel (UM) Wendeschleife, Angermünde 13:08 |
- |
|
12:40 | Bus 468 |
ZOB, Schwedt (Oder)
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:40 - Kloster, Angermünde 12:42 - Kaisergarten, Angermünde 12:43 - Schwedter Str., Angermünde 12:44 Criewen Nationalparkzentrum, Schwedt (Oder) 13:03 - Auguststr., Schwedt (Oder) 13:18 - ZOB, Schwedt (Oder) 13:26 |
- |
|
12:40 | Bus 497 |
Altkünkendorf Mitte, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:40 - Ehm-Welk-Str., Angermünde 12:42 - Tierpark, Angermünde 12:43 - Puschkinallee, Angermünde 12:44 Leistenhof, Angermünde 12:45 - Schmargendorf Hemme Milch, Angermünde 12:51 - Altkünkendorf Mitte, Angermünde 13:01 |
- |
|
12:42 |
RE 21 (51076) |
Prenzlau
Angermünde 12:42 - Prenzlau 13:03 |
3 Angermünde |
|
12:42 | ICE 1076 |
Ostseebad Binz
Angermünde 12:42 - Prenzlau 13:03 - Pasewalk 13:19 - Anklam 13:45 - Züssow 13:57 - Greifswald 14:10 - Stralsund Hbf 14:34 - Bergen auf Rügen 15:13 - Ostseebad Binz 15:36 |
3 Angermünde |
|
12:44 | Bus 456 |
Bahnhof, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:44 - Chausseehaus, Angermünde 12:46 - Bahnüberfahrtshaus, Angermünde 12:47 - Neukünkendorf Kreuzung, Angermünde 12:51 Stolpe (Oder) Turm, Angermünde 13:06 - Dobberzin Abzw. Kerkower Str., Angermünde 13:20 - Bahnhof, Angermünde 13:28 |
- |
|
12:46 | Bus 494 |
Schillerplatz, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:46 - Krankenhaus, Angermünde 12:50 - Abzw. Plattenwerk, Angermünde 12:50 - Pestalozzistr., Angermünde 12:51 Templiner Str. Wendestelle, Angermünde 12:57 - Kaisergarten, Angermünde 13:07 - Schillerplatz, Angermünde 13:13 |
- |
|
12:50 | Bus 463 |
Museum, Oderberg
Bahnhof, Angermünde 12:50 - Chausseehaus, Angermünde 12:52 - Bahnüberfahrtshaus, Angermünde 12:53 - Neukünkendorf Ausbau, Angermünde 12:55 Stolzenhagen (bei Oderberg) Ortseingang, Lunow-Sto 13:09 - Neuendorf Hohensaatener Str., Bad Freienwalde (Ode 13:29 - Museum, Oderberg 13:35 |
- |
|
13:05 | Bus 494 |
Schillerplatz, Angermünde
Bahnhof, Angermünde 13:05 - Kloster, Angermünde 13:07 - Kaisergarten, Angermünde 13:07 - Schwedter Str., Angermünde 13:08 Herweghstr., Angermünde 13:11 - Büchnerstr., Angermünde 13:12 - Schillerplatz, Angermünde 13:13 |
- |
|
13:16 |
RE 28 (51711) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Angermünde 13:16 - Eberswalde Hbf 13:31 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 14:07 - Berlin Hbf 14:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 14:34 |
5 Angermünde |
|
13:16 | ICE 1711 |
München Hbf
Angermünde 13:16 - Eberswalde Hbf 13:31 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 14:07 - Berlin Hbf 14:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 14:34 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 15:10 - Leipzig Hbf 15:42 - Erfurt Hbf 16:29 - Erlangen 17:36 - Nürnberg Hbf 17:52 - München Hbf 19:03 |
5 Angermünde |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Angermünde
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|